ATLANTIC MEDICAL INSURANCE FUN WALK
APRIL 21, 2018
WALK RESULTS

Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

********** TOP FEMALE FINISHER *********

Place Bib Name Race Age Split Time
1 3622 Carol Knowles W 40-49 28:25 49:06
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

********** TOP MALE FINISHER *********

Place Bib Name Race Age Split Time
1 3931 DOUGLAS PALACIOUS W 20-29 26:29 46:02
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Under 15

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 6377 Mila Sands W 33:06 1:00:15
2 3420 Erin Woodside W 40:25 1:09:35
3 6362 Jaimee Carey W 36:49 1:12:47
4 3872 Milan Mondesir W 45:15 1:14:27
5 3181 Simone Johnson W 42:58 1:17:42
6 3618 Gabriel Ferguson W 51:57 1:27:31
7 3700 Denaja Minus W 52:55 1:30:32
8 3555 Matisha Hibbert W 56:16 1:41:21
9 3340 Tanisha Thompson W 1:03:40 1:48:01
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: Under 15

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 3174 Kelvin Archer W 33:48 58:53
2 3449 Reis Knowles W 35:58 1:05:05
3 2966 Joshua Holst W 38:52 1:09:39
4 6363 Johnathon Carey W 43:55 1:14:09
5 6309 Kameron Butler W 1:03:37 1:41:43
6 4030 Bryson Wallace W 58:20 1:42:44
7 3906 KYDEN KEMP W 1:05:48 1:56:24
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 3779 Maya Roussos W 39:26 1:06:19
2 3143 Alaina Sweeting W 42:28 1:11:54
3 3793 Teniece Ingraham W 42:40 1:13:09
4 3324 Deverne Neely W 43:38 1:13:17
5 3325 Jai Neely W 43:40 1:13:22
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 3853 André Bethell W 34:51 1:01:23
2 6218 Chadero Sealy W 34:19 1:01:44
3 3030 Kirshon Smith W 49:08 1:16:46
4 3892 Huel Richards W 53:08 1:22:42
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 6168 TANISHA KELLY W 27:44 53:34
2 3179 Edisha Gibson W 37:25 1:06:45
3 4040 Ashley Knowles W 39:24 1:07:30
4 3777 Alysia Moss W 41:30 1:09:50
5 3055 Patrel Lamm W 41:44 1:09:51
6 3058 Brittenique Harrison W 41:42 1:09:52
7 3575 JULIE BROWN W 40:51 1:10:32
8 6399 Brenda Kungu W 43:44 1:12:00
9 3528 JASMINE WILLIAMS W 41:29 1:12:13
10 3950 CORDELIA DEAN W 42:57 1:12:52
11 6423 Elizabeth Newchurch W 46:34 1:18:09
12 3089 Dorissa Bethel W 46:01 1:18:09
13 3857 Kryslee Neely W 46:16 1:19:47
14 6215 Berlin Patience W 50:08 1:23:43
15 6216 Christine Patience W 49:08 1:23:43
16 1942 Shameka Dorsett W 51:16 1:24:12
17 3938 KHADESHIA NEELY W 48:56 1:24:37
18 2972 Glendina Newbold W 49:26 1:24:50
19 6397 Sumer Sears W 52:03 1:25:05
20 3980 VASHI THOMPSON W 51:18 1:25:21
21 6387 Sinead Bethel W 50:20 1:27:16
22 3107 Corrie Seymour W 51:36 1:27:17
23 3105 Khandra Glinton W 50:33 1:27:18
24 6118 Gabriel McKenzie W 51:00 1:27:43
25 6115 Wal-Tia Taylor W 50:59 1:28:06
26 6396 Shakira Ferguson W 52:26 1:29:39
27 3056 Paige Forbes W 52:10 1:29:56
28 3057 Zernadia Hepburn W 51:00 1:29:57
29 3758 Ebonette Bain-Minnis W 54:29 1:30:18
30 3745 Dovanya Lightbourne W 53:21 1:31:39
31 4041 Andrenique Glinton W 1:04:32 1:37:47
32 3942 KERMITHIA WILLIAMS W 58:00 1:38:58
33 3517 PAULA HILAIRE W 1:03:43 1:40:56
34 3520 ANGELLA JOSUE W 1:04:35 1:40:59
35 3519 CHANTAL O'BRIEN W 1:04:44 1:41:00
36 3947 KETURAH LOCKHART W 1:05:33 1:56:40
3954 TONYA PRATT W 50:03
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 3931 DOUGLAS PALACIOUS W 26:29 46:02
2 3024 D'Angelo Thompson W 30:45 51:07
3 8153 MIGUEL MAJOR W 33:38 1:01:23
4 3081 Deanza Brennen W 37:28 1:07:07
5 1958 Kenny Mackey W 34:57 1:07:08
6 3747 Sammy Evans W 47:59 1:15:11
7 3953 SHAWN SERRETTE W 46:01 1:15:18
8 3991 MARCUS MILLER W 51:22 1:22:06
9 3978 Keith Lightbourne W 52:50 1:23:35
10 1978 Bill Carey W 51:13 1:24:13
11 3935 EUGENE BURROWS W 49:53 1:24:34
12 3258 Jarrette Stubbs W 51:47 1:27:24
13 1930 Sterling Bain W 54:13 1:33:55
14 2991 Franz Taylor W 1:12:14 1:46:02
15 3940 TYREL LOCKHART W 1:05:27 1:56:42
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 684 Joyann Ferguson W 29:08 50:31
2 1934 Victoria Smith W 34:12 51:50
3 3513 Angela Fothergill W 33:37 52:33
4 3804 Alexio Cooper W 43:06 1:04:51
5 3694 Rowkrishna Jones W 41:08 1:06:33
6 3108 Glennese Munroe W 39:48 1:07:26
7 3139 Rebecca Mcgillion W 41:18 1:07:51
8 3061 Sophia Aranha W 41:39 1:09:54
9 3511 Sophia Shariff W 42:18 1:11:33
10 6230 Sunita Rolle W 43:11 1:11:45
11 3691 Melissa Bethel W 41:32 1:12:28
12 3200 Nellie Maycock W 41:33 1:12:30
13 3476 Yasmine Alinscat W 45:26 1:13:05
14 3673 Jennifer Pratt W 45:04 1:13:59
15 2973 Shiann Burrows W 44:03 1:14:12
16 4005 Bradisha Fraser W 49:01 1:14:45
17 3189 Tiffany Moncur W 44:33 1:15:18
18 3949 LAQUELL CAREY W 44:05 1:16:18
19 3763 Latifa Wood W 44:07 1:16:33
20 3693 Jewel McIntosh W 48:14 1:16:54
21 3794 Evanne Bowe W 45:21 1:17:07
22 3084 Keithra Cochinamogulos W 43:30 1:17:23
23 3797 Petra Forbes W 50:22 1:18:36
24 6333 Kendra Mitchell W 45:15 1:19:03
25 6101 Petia Johnson W 50:21 1:19:11
26 3578 YVONNE COOPER W 45:09 1:19:40
27 3840 Cindy Thompson W 48:33 1:19:51
28 6289 Thea Mckenzie W 47:00 1:21:24
29 3064 Shamara Gibson W 48:52 1:21:45
30 6156 RAQUEL FRANCIS W 47:10 1:22:18
31 3316 Mikia Stubbs W 50:41 1:22:27
32 1935 Perrika Curry W 50:09 1:22:30
33 6105 Tanya Smith W 49:21 1:22:44
34 3926 KERLISHA KNOWLES W 50:00 1:22:51
35 3850 Nadia Wright W 48:37 1:23:15
36 3849 Nakera Sturrup W 48:42 1:23:15
37 3986 STACIA HOLMES W 49:45 1:23:16
38 3903 Latasha Braynen W 48:02 1:23:24
39 6217 Nikia Laing W 49:07 1:23:46
40 3491 Alicia Stuart W 46:42 1:23:49
41 6116 Krystal Cartwright W 51:09 1:24:03
42 3939 KENDRA MUNROE W 49:25 1:24:07
43 3680 Alexandria Cleare W 48:58 1:24:47
44 2990 Shereena Sargent W 50:06 1:25:41
45 6122 Terrea Miller W 51:31 1:26:22
46 6109 Mnephra Fox W 52:53 1:30:02
47 6351 Scieska Rollins W 52:57 1:30:04
48 8056 Charrise Minus W 52:55 1:30:32
49 3952 KRYSTAL JOHNSON W 51:55 1:30:50
50 3739 Marquita Cooper W 55:22 1:31:52
51 3682 Burnadene Falconer W 51:06 1:32:37
52 3937 APRIL FOWLER W 59:05 1:38:57
53 3553 Shamire Hibbert W 56:11 1:41:16
54 2986 Ineisy Rodgers W 1:12:16 1:46:16
55 3341 Deandra Mortimer W 1:02:27 1:48:02
56 6286 Adelle Smith W 1:03:53 1:54:02
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 4004 Stephen Armbrister W 31:55 52:30
2 3512 Edmund Sharp W 34:00 52:31
3 6340 Robert Bain W 31:30 53:03
4 6229 Devon Lightbourne W 32:49 56:53
5 6372 Leonard Delancy W 37:37 1:04:35
6 3204 Don Williams W 37:23 1:05:30
7 4066 Kenton Lightbourn W 39:12 1:07:08
8 3839 Christian Pratt W 41:30 1:07:30
9 6165 JULIAN THOMPSON W 42:36 1:09:50
10 1936 Devin Adams W 37:53 1:09:55
11 3828 Jamal Williams W 40:55 1:10:33
12 3646 Valentino Bethell W 45:26 1:10:47
13 3948 TAUREAU DAVIS W 42:54 1:11:24
14 3584 Deveaughn Edgecombe W 43:07 1:15:33
15 3798 Brenton Turner W 45:16 1:16:08
16 3203 Temico Smith W 45:49 1:17:01
17 2993 James Sargent W 46:03 1:17:12
18 3860 Bronson Lowe W 46:23 1:19:06
19 3686 Khalid Hanna W 49:41 1:22:12
20 3687 Angelo Storr W 49:44 1:22:12
21 3146 Beecham Braynen W 48:03 1:23:23
22 3960 RENALDO THOMPSON W 51:52 1:23:36
23 6418 John Saintange W 49:36 1:25:04
24 3922 MCKAISER FERGSUON W 52:58 1:27:12
25 6389 Carl Culmer W 51:25 1:27:16
26 6110 Ian Surujlal W 55:54 1:29:53
27 3928 FRANKLYN BUTLER W 52:58 1:30:48
28 3342 Marco Mortimer W 1:02:26 1:47:06
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 3622 Carol Knowles W 28:25 49:06
2 6106 Sydonie Taylor W 34:16 58:39
3 3627 Melani Taylor W 36:27 1:02:41
4 6226 Mary Fernander W 36:04 1:02:44
5 8155 DEBORAH MILLER W 39:06 1:04:35
6 1928 Omeas Joffre W 36:52 1:04:59
7 3366 Nikita Wilmore W 38:37 1:05:15
8 3664 Kayla Wilmott W 36:56 1:05:30
9 1954 Liesl Hanna W 36:51 1:05:33
10 3824 Machquel Outten W 39:22 1:06:35
11 3438 Portia Cooper W 40:44 1:07:57
12 3977 MONIQUE WALKINE W 42:40 1:09:16
13 3255 Yvette McPhee W 40:58 1:09:51
14 3536 CRYSTAL MCCLAIN W 41:57 1:11:08
15 3205 Sebrina Thompson W 40:26 1:11:14
16 3535 KADESHA HANNA W 43:27 1:11:28
17 6155 MONAMAE COX W 42:00 1:12:25
18 1944 Godfrey Brennen W 44:31 1:13:08
19 3742 Claudia Bain W 43:03 1:13:18
20 3101 Debra Thompson W 42:22 1:13:25
21 3187 Shamini Gibson W 42:22 1:14:04
22 6373 Sandra Butler W 44:18 1:14:17
23 3550 Christelle Sturrup W 43:53 1:14:30
24 3166 Mishlette Williams W 45:49 1:15:06
25 3240 Kenris Longley W 44:37 1:15:23
26 3509 Indie Hepburn W 43:21 1:15:40
27 3612 Bensiemena Wallace W 45:42 1:16:16
28 3326 Elvina Curtis W 44:15 1:16:40
29 3289 Twana Lockhart W 45:17 1:16:53
30 6406 Beshka Sturrup W 45:15 1:16:55
31 1967 Michelle Fox W 43:44 1:16:56
32 3478 Deidre Penn W 45:13 1:16:58
33 4013 Betty Wilson-Stuart W 46:42 1:17:40
34 3795 Latasieh Carey W 45:20 1:17:52
35 3052 Tina Nixon W 46:00 1:18:11
36 3163 Valeria Archer W 47:24 1:18:37
37 3674 Deborah Roberts W 46:04 1:18:56
38 3855 Samantha Lowe W 46:24 1:19:06
39 3275 Monique Bonaby W 47:15 1:19:11
40 3858 Udelee Kineth W 46:24 1:19:48
41 4063 Alinda Bowe W 48:39 1:21:21
42 3965 AGATHA THOMPSON W 49:13 1:21:22
43 3235 Sonia Heastie W 44:53 1:22:17
44 3927 SHANIKA PINDER W 48:39 1:22:33
45 3091 Tracey Bouche W 52:47 1:23:34
46 3920 WENDY DEVEAUX W 49:49 1:23:36
47 3552 Tonia Williams W 49:18 1:24:00
48 6394 Maranda Lightbourne W 51:10 1:26:13
49 3250 Clare Farrington W 50:09 1:26:15
50 1933 Marissa Amoroso W 50:09 1:26:16
51 3263 Dionne Curry W 50:57 1:26:33
52 3087 Tanya Carey W 53:28 1:26:58
53 3086 Marcus Meadows W 52:27 1:27:00
54 3352 Erica Dean W 50:56 1:27:05
55 3924 TARA YOUNG W 52:56 1:27:30
56 6113 Ganiatu Tinubu W 52:00 1:27:42
57 3280 Dawn Francis W 48:20 1:27:46
58 1940 Liesl McKenzie W 51:49 1:28:09
59 6214 Crystal Taylor W 50:57 1:29:17
60 3047 Kenria Romer W 53:18 1:30:25
61 6337 Melanie Carroll W 54:28 1:31:11
62 3752 Holley Sands W 52:13 1:31:40
63 2988 Anethra Cleare W 55:23 1:31:56
64 6143 Tamara Lightbourne W 56:52 1:32:53
65 3522 Monalisa Stubbs W 57:11 1:34:28
66 6212 Shavon Seymour W 55:24 1:36:44
67 6346 Roxi Deveaux W 56:16 1:39:17
68 2992 Tammy Brown W 1:00:09 1:43:19
69 2987 Nicola Rolle W 1:01:30 1:43:21
70 3754 Erica Culmer-Curry W 1:04:03 1:47:08
71 3951 NATASHA WALLACE W 1:05:31 1:56:39
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 8178 DON SINCLAIR W 28:24 47:36
2 6231 Mackey Williams W 28:30 48:15
3 3337 Tyrone Brown W 29:46 50:37
4 3042 Dwight Hume W 36:15 59:16
5 3734 D. Dexter Williams W 34:43 1:00:39
6 3637 Benndy Josephe W 36:09 1:00:45
7 3264 Harold Johnson W 35:39 1:01:25
8 4050 Benjamin Rolle W 38:24 1:03:20
9 6314 Bauchus Rolle W 38:56 1:04:19
10 4008 Jermaine Williams W 39:23 1:05:04
11 3239 Sean Longley W 39:48 1:05:28
12 3231 Brian Miller W 39:28 1:06:32
13 6348 Richard Pratt W 41:48 1:07:32
14 1917 Samuel Evans W 42:38 1:11:09
15 3789 Jamaal Strachan W 45:30 1:11:24
16 3221 PAUL CARTWRIGHT W 41:36 1:11:28
17 3468 Kelsey Bridgewater W 44:27 1:12:50
18 3127 Desrick Phillips W 43:21 1:13:01
19 3365 Matteo Raimondo W 45:10 1:13:22
20 2970 Julian Adderley W 45:12 1:13:22
21 3439 Cecil Knowles W 44:13 1:13:24
22 3670 Ron Bethell W 44:23 1:13:42
23 1964 Mario Bowleg W 45:57 1:13:42
24 6285 Freddie March W 46:12 1:14:15
25 1960 Stephen Johnson W 44:36 1:15:02
26 3209 DWAYNE INGRAHAM W 47:02 1:15:19
27 6421 Charles Sealy W 48:06 1:15:44
28 3961 CORNELL WILLIAMS W 46:51 1:16:10
29 6232 Shawn Rolle W 46:06 1:16:52
30 3916 CYRIL COOPER W 46:38 1:17:06
31 3355 Luke Mitchell W 47:36 1:17:21
32 3761 Shevonn Cambridge W 50:20 1:19:15
33 6141 Derrick Burrows W 50:06 1:19:22
34 6170 EUKUN COOPER W 45:10 1:19:43
35 3450 Ryan Knowles W 49:06 1:20:20
36 3630 Terrance Sweeting W 48:54 1:20:35
37 3019 Christopher Francis W 49:49 1:21:17
38 1929 Miguel Swann W 50:03 1:22:44
39 3485 Elmer Lowe W 49:39 1:25:03
40 6104 Reno Miller W 51:29 1:26:21
41 6159 ANTHONY FOUNTAIN W 53:25 1:30:16
42 3256 Brian Beneby W 56:54 1:31:23
43 6345 Kressville Ritchie W 56:18 1:39:14
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-65

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 3805 Zee Dorsette W 31:46 54:59
2 3822 Robyn Young W 35:26 1:01:51
3 3620 Kelva Carrol W 35:53 1:02:27
4 3506 Patrice Bethel W 35:56 1:03:22
5 1915 Carolyn Roberts W 39:02 1:06:24
6 6198 Antoinette Brennen W 40:34 1:07:55
7 6400 Sherie Brice W 41:15 1:09:37
8 6366 Helen Forbes W 39:28 1:10:06
9 3636 Jennie Demeritte W 39:30 1:10:07
10 3385 Victoria Sweeting W 40:41 1:10:20
11 1906 Karen Sands W 41:26 1:10:58
12 3760 Antionette Seymour W 42:16 1:11:09
13 3261 Michelle Munroe W 41:29 1:11:59
14 3669 Marion Capron W 42:12 1:12:25
15 1927 Jacquelyn Rolle W 41:30 1:12:29
16 1913 Villiemae Black W 42:28 1:12:29
17 4020 Michelle Johnson W 42:20 1:12:32
18 3689 Valerie Smith W 43:34 1:13:36
19 3286 Kim Bonaby W 45:29 1:13:43
20 3287 Marie Rolle W 45:30 1:13:44
21 3753 Jennifer Duncombe W 45:25 1:14:08
22 6271 Sharon Gibson W 42:59 1:14:20
23 4006 Michelle Ingraham W 43:41 1:14:59
24 1910 Deborah Rolle W 43:06 1:15:07
25 6273 Cheryl Pinder W 44:01 1:15:09
26 3310 Wayde Babb W 45:18 1:15:12
27 6152 JANINE BULLARD W 45:05 1:15:14
28 3538 BERNADETTE GIBSON W 44:41 1:15:22
29 4058 Cheirlyn Moss W 41:49 1:15:22
30 4052 Lorenda Woodside W 42:52 1:15:27
31 4048 Fiona Roker W 44:49 1:15:41
32 3845 Barbara Maycock W 44:35 1:15:52
33 4016 Lamar Meadows W 46:38 1:15:54
34 3557 Kimberly Campbell W 45:14 1:16:28
35 3786 Maria Coakley W 46:21 1:17:20
36 3871 Judy Mondesir W 45:07 1:17:42
37 4087 Judith Smith W 48:20 1:17:55
38 3856 Ilene Smith W 46:05 1:18:14
39 3038 Deborah Mackey W 47:53 1:18:17
40 6318 Monique Davis-Cooper W 46:40 1:18:43
41 6278 Marcela Erlano W 49:22 1:19:22
42 3586 Erica McIntosh W 48:32 1:20:17
43 3587 Deirdre Maycock W 48:29 1:20:18
44 3315 Donna Brown W 50:13 1:20:23
45 6408 Maxine Cooke W 49:59 1:21:10
46 6269 Kathryn Lightbourn W 48:46 1:21:14
47 6338 Sandra Kemp W 48:43 1:21:16
48 8139 Daphne Shearer W 45:27 1:21:20
49 4086 Valarie Wallace W 50:30 1:21:24
50 6349 Antoinette Seymour W 48:31 1:21:28
51 3379 Janice Smith W 48:40 1:21:28
52 6199 Melieta Collie W 46:11 1:21:33
53 3053 Janis Coakley W 48:06 1:21:45
54 3547 Yvette Meredith W 50:12 1:21:45
55 6153 DOROTHY MAJOR W 45:38 1:21:52
56 6350 Janice Young W 49:53 1:21:52
57 6148 Caroline Demeritte W 48:48 1:22:21
58 3314 Esther Hanna W 49:39 1:22:27
59 3925 DORELLE MARSHALL W 50:37 1:23:37
60 3285 Judith Bonaby W 48:50 1:23:42
61 4015 Sabrina Davis W 50:04 1:24:03
62 4014 Jacqueline Chipman W 50:04 1:24:03
63 3276 Susan Saunders W 50:18 1:24:46
64 3277 Cheryl Sands W 50:18 1:24:46
65 3741 Joanne Smith W 51:07 1:25:11
66 4001 Marjorie Jack W 51:25 1:25:56
67 3568 Amanda Drummond W 51:12 1:26:00
68 4038 Darren Roberts W 51:59 1:26:25
69 6234 Liz Glavine W 52:49 1:27:08
70 3109 Gravette Brown W 51:46 1:27:16
71 2995 Elsie McIntosh W 51:44 1:27:23
72 6317 Maria Ferere W 51:50 1:27:30
73 6330 Michelle Moxey W 54:31 1:30:16
74 3281 Debbie Cunningham W 50:58 1:31:06
75 6129 Christina Ferguson W 57:54 1:32:48
76 3279 Stacey Walkine W 52:07 1:32:50
77 3817 Ruth Johnson W 52:28 1:34:39
78 4074 Gloria Clarke W 53:55 1:35:41
79 3313 Joyita Chea W 59:09 1:36:19
80 1938 Whitlean Hamilton W 1:03:08 1:36:26
81 3362 Mildred Miller W 1:01:35 1:42:59
82 3360 Denise Walters W 1:01:35 1:43:03
83 4047 Michelle Butler W 1:05:10 1:44:15
84 3441 Joyce Drakes W 1:10:25 1:46:35
85 3339 Cleomi Thompson W 1:02:29 1:48:03
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-65

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 8164 MICHAEL FERNANDER W 28:33 48:09
2 6197 Thomas Minns W 29:24 50:37
3 6417 David Strachan W 32:34 55:12
4 3145 Michael Dillett W 33:11 55:48
5 3307 James Palacious W 33:15 55:49
6 3377 Leslie Miller W 33:12 55:51
7 3043 Trevor Brice W 33:12 56:01
8 1916 William Seymour W 32:54 57:48
9 3380 Barry Smith W 35:33 58:25
10 6379 Mario Bethell W 34:31 59:38
11 3020 Marvin Bain W 35:15 1:01:22
12 6211 Kenneth Hart W 36:25 1:02:28
13 1904 Wilton-Crai Knowles W 36:19 1:03:21
14 3896 Leon Williams W 37:57 1:04:58
15 3028 Kirk Smith W 39:14 1:05:10
16 4035 Fredrick Demeritte W 39:02 1:05:12
17 1921 Derek Munroe W 38:16 1:06:11
18 6325 Norman Forbes W 38:12 1:06:23
19 3909 JOHN GOMEZ W 38:57 1:06:37
20 3944 IAN THOMPSON W 39:26 1:06:59
21 6342 Sean Bastian W 41:28 1:07:55
22 6203 Elwood Donaldson W 41:10 1:08:10
23 3955 ERNESTO GONGORA W 42:33 1:08:48
24 6241 George Smith W 41:45 1:10:30
25 3995 TREVOR CUFFY W 42:41 1:12:35
26 6162 ARTHUR HENFIELD W 43:38 1:13:03
27 3623 Ricardo Peters W 41:28 1:13:12
28 3128 Franklyn Mackey W 43:27 1:13:18
29 3651 Kinvy Ferguson W 43:39 1:13:20
30 3638 Kevin Williams W 45:22 1:13:27
31 6378 Dvane Sands W 45:15 1:14:28
32 3541 BENSON RUSSELL W 44:11 1:14:32
33 3657 Pedro Roberts W 42:51 1:14:33
34 3863 Perry Kemp W 42:56 1:16:00
35 3556 Justin Campbell W 44:20 1:16:28
36 3799 Dale Knowles W 45:59 1:16:40
37 3933 RONALD BROOKS W 46:35 1:17:11
38 3022 Robert Farrington W 46:18 1:17:20
39 3943 TERRY FERGUSON W 46:31 1:18:19
40 3901 Ernest Blues W 47:16 1:18:20
41 2984 Peter Goudie W 46:21 1:18:21
42 2981 Stephan Johnson W 45:45 1:21:25
43 4061 Ian Bonaby W 46:34 1:21:51
44 3918 SAMUEL PINDER W 51:04 1:23:35
45 2994 Janice Gaitor W 47:45 1:23:47
46 1932 Jeff Slater W 51:07 1:26:15
47 3219 GERARD THOMPSON W 51:27 1:26:32
48 6233 Michael Glavine W 51:53 1:27:31
49 3647 Van Diah W 52:00 1:29:24
50 1998 Terrence Godet W 47:23 1:35:53
51 3312 Mark Chea W 59:10 1:36:20
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 66+

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 3736 Kelsie Dorsett W 42:06 1:11:29
2 3672 Rosita Christie W 44:37 1:17:49
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 66+

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 3188 Michael Symonette W 32:37 55:47
2 3111 Arlington Hanna W 33:16 58:05