ATLANTIC MEDICAL INSURANCE FUN WALK
APRIL 13, 2019
RUN RESULTS

Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

********** TOP FEMALE FINISHER *********

Place Bib Name Race Age Split Time
1 1668 Yuvelis Lightbourn R 40-49 20:47 34:38
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

********** TOP MALE FINISHER *********

Place Bib Name Race Age Split Time
1 6497 Mackey Williams R 50-64 17:18 30:44
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: Under 15

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 1685 Jasmine Thompson R 24:01 45:55
2 1633 Shannon Donaldson R 29:33 52:13
3 1680 Tawaranyash 0 R 36:01 1:07:24
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: Under 15

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 1692 Kevannio Smith R 21:47 38:17
2 6496 Ross Martin Jr R 24:05 40:16
3 1697 D'Juan Bain R 27:08 45:10
4 1637 Sanchez Rolle R 29:55 51:17
5 4118 Azaria Marshall R 29:38 55:01
6 1661 Kristian Mondesir R 36:19 59:37
7 1675 O'cean Hanna R 35:17 1:00:59
8 4131 Yvette Barr R 49:14 1:14:15
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 1689 Joneiqua Knowles R 36:28 1:02:52
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 15-19

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 1700 Andrew Hepburn R 17:54 31:33
2 6493 Ralph Wood R 20:50 36:07
3 6433 Christopher Hanna Jr R 27:31 47:25
4 1654 Charles Carroll R 32:08 54:55
5 1641 Andy Moxey R 53:46 1:29:42
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 4106 Barbara Kiraly R 23:09 39:53
2 1649 Rhondi Forbes R 30:59 53:27
3 4132 Christina Chea R 30:41 54:00
4 6434 Geah Thompson R 31:53 54:50
5 1651 Alexandria Galanis R 36:30 59:48
6 4188 Dornella Newbold R 35:21 1:01:38
7 1653 Nikell Johnson R 36:28 1:02:37
8 1652 Norrissa Williams R 36:23 1:02:45
9 4126 Krista Sands R 38:41 1:07:21
10 1664 Riche Dames R 38:34 1:07:53
11 6291 Indera Gibson R 50:17 1:19:03
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 20-29

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 1696 Anthony Mortimer R 24:04 44:47
2 1647 Ernesto Williams R 28:58 46:24
3 4183 Perez Willie R 28:07 49:43
4 4149 Jaemar Fajardo R 29:39 51:36
5 4159 Tony Williams R 31:53 53:05
6 1624 Jeremie Johnson R 33:49 58:05
7 4147 Ronjie Balagso R 35:10 1:01:49
8 4186 Kevin Adderley R 37:01 1:03:19
9 4197 Atrayu Williams R 42:13 1:07:09
10 6429 Tonica Ferguson R 39:00 1:08:49
11 4184 Sharal Coakley R 42:21 1:09:11
12 1657 Jason Saunders R 48:36 1:20:38
13 4145 Cleophas Smith R 53:42 1:27:32
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 6489 Natasha Sweeting R 28:27 48:15
2 4195 Amanda Ferguson R 29:49 51:24
3 4122 Micheline Cervili R 31:52 53:06
4 4170 Daria Delancy R 30:56 53:32
5 4148 Charina Delda R 31:58 54:14
6 4105 Rowkrishna Jones R 36:10 1:01:40
7 1655 Christie Cargill R 35:34 1:01:40
8 1625 Mikia Cooper R 37:01 1:01:56
9 1622 Annie-Lauri Munroe R 35:36 1:02:04
10 1659 Inga Saunders R 36:42 1:02:21
11 1623 Alexis McKenzie R 36:38 1:03:05
12 6376 Kenya Bethel R 36:11 1:04:34
13 1678 Kate Alcocel R 38:54 1:04:45
14 4103 Janet Hinsey R 39:45 1:06:37
15 1690 Melissa Smith-Rolle R 43:51 1:11:27
16 1663 D'Andra Dames R 41:42 1:12:13
17 1660 Nadia Rolle R 47:42 1:20:54
18 4187 Serena Steed R 50:10 1:24:52
19 6425 Yolande Martin R 52:35 1:25:58
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-39

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 6494 Sidney Collie R 18:29 32:50
2 4174 Jude Vilma R 20:49 35:24
3 4162 Keno Smith R 25:01 40:38
4 4171 Kenuth Knowles R 24:05 41:15
5 1679 Walter Nyakodezwe R 24:52 42:21
6 4104 Laurent Glass R 23:15 43:10
7 1640 Jhamal Dean R 25:12 43:42
8 1643 Sean Moree R 26:38 44:18
9 6481 Ryan Carroll R 25:05 44:26
10 1646 Kevin Moree R 28:21 46:51
11 1630 Norman Haven R 27:09 47:52
12 1677 Muneesh Sharma R 28:13 48:41
13 1656 Charon McKenzie R 27:59 49:06
14 1683 Domingo Calata R 28:42 49:08
15 6426 Torrell Glinton R 29:07 49:15
16 4134 Derek Smith R 29:04 49:41
17 4160 Kareem Williams R 28:50 49:51
18 6495 Ronald Rolle R 29:03 50:44
19 1681 Edmore Dzangare R 33:38 53:28
20 1682 Ariel Bagares R 30:38 54:19
21 4169 Angelo Ferguson R 31:36 55:03
22 4153 Garvier Mackey R 34:57 57:03
23 4114 Troy Saunders R 33:07 57:07
24 4196 Tory Gilbert R 43:09 1:12:49
25 6498 Wilfred Bain R 39:37 1:13:28
26 4179 Bernard Demeritte R 48:35 1:20:53
1688 Willis Simmons R 55:23
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 1668 Yuvelis Lightbourn R 20:47 34:38
2 4163 Diane Murray-Flowers R 23:55 39:56
3 4136 Tamika Roberts R 24:23 41:45
4 1642 Beatrice Miranda R 28:23 46:51
5 6431 Roberta Wheeler-Deveau R 28:36 49:24
6 1636 Alexis Curry R 31:10 50:56
7 1632 Sh'ron Saunders R 30:06 51:51
8 6491 Melissa Darville R 33:23 58:25
9 4133 Lon Tucker R 33:04 58:41
10 1698 Clarice Mckinney R 37:11 1:03:22
11 4178 Carla Wallace R 38:54 1:07:36
12 4192 Janice Hall R 42:29 1:11:57
13 1672 Rayya Smith R 41:08 1:12:28
14 1628 Karla Knowles R 42:41 1:12:55
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-49

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 1618 Richard Symonette R 22:27 38:16
2 4177 Dural Munnings R 24:00 39:27
3 4172 Dan Weightman R 23:17 39:52
4 6427 Pratap Rowt R 24:21 42:21
5 1699 Lorenza Clarke R 24:49 43:46
6 4124 Donovan "Ja Rolle R 25:55 44:26
7 4161 Jevon Stuart R 26:57 46:13
8 4115 Clive Lynch R 28:44 49:05
9 4152 Miguel Swann R 33:21 53:26
10 4116 David Brooks R 35:46 59:22
11 5127 Anthony Rolle R 35:50 59:25
12 4191 Robert Hall R 42:26 1:22:05
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-64

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 1619 Donna Tynes R 27:25 46:41
2 4121 Carol Knowles R 27:47 48:12
3 1695 Anastacia Turnquest R 29:31 48:45
4 4143 Yvonne Major R 31:30 53:53
5 6499 Phyllis Rahming R 31:25 54:26
6 4142 Kayla Lindsey R 31:41 55:06
7 4190 Portia Robinson R 36:15 1:02:29
8 4102 Karen Rolle R 37:50 1:04:21
9 4123 Sharon Kelly R 37:38 1:05:11
10 1607 Getal Hanna R 39:43 1:06:41
Atlantic Medical Insurance Fun Walk & Run

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-64

Place Bib Name Race Split Time
1 6497 Mackey Williams R 17:18 30:44
2 4128 Michael Cunningham R 23:04 38:34
3 1669 Ricardo Barry R 22:59 39:08
4 4129 Simeon Gardiner R 23:28 39:39
5 1604 Marcel Major R 24:55 42:49
6 4157 Christopher Hanna R 24:25 43:26
7 4156 Stuart Taylor R 26:30 45:02
8 5393 Kevin Basden R 27:04 46:52
9 6490 Een Colebrooke R 28:57 48:43
10 4127 Raymond Tucker R 28:31 49:02
11 1694 Chris Eldon R 31:10 52:22
12 4141 Peter Young R 29:40 52:58
13 6492 Kevin Louis R 31:25 53:23
14 4137 Roger Williams R 31:07 54:00
15 4125 Michael Halkitis R 34:36 57:37
16 4155 Craig Darville R 43:23 1:09:09
17 6430 Charles Sealy R 40:21 1:10:22
18 1603 Andrew Chea R 59:01 1:26:46